>> zur Spender / Sponsoren-Übersicht


  • Waldweihnacht Sorghof
  • Freiw. Feuerwehr Vilseck
  • Anglerjugend Hirschau
  • Stammtisch Fr.Feuerw.Vilseck
  • Stricker Kuni
  • MK-Gruppe Schnaittenbach
  • DJK Amberg
  • Tellis Finanz
  • Fr.Warkus (Mühlbauer, Hackl)
  • Boazn Boaum
  • K&B Expert
  • Stadt Amberg
  • email-Apotheke
  • Club Humor (Schön J.)
  • Skivereinigung f.Running Night
  • Kinderfest 2018
  • Pfarrg.rat Steph.Edelsfeld
  • Schön J. u. Meier A.
  • Grillfest FliDiabs
  • Hoffest Trummer
  • Fam.Trummer anl.Hoffest
  • Scharl Maria
  • Th.-Gerhardinger-H. Neunburg v.W.
  • Ofenbau Drick
  • s'Vils-Blech Freihung
  • Bachfischer N.u.S.
  • Hirn Edith u.Bernhard
  • kath.Frauenbund Pfreimd
  • Welling Andreas
  • Moosburger Franz Metzgerei
  • Völkl Georg für Warkus
  • Alexander Laske f. Warkus
  • Piana Barbara f. Warkus
  • Reuter Horst f.Warkus
  • Emil Englmann f.Warkus
  • Dieter Gugg f. Warkus
  • Fuchs f.Seegerer
  • Karl Müller f.Warkus
  • Anna Meier f. Seegerer
  • Rose-Maria Roth f. Warkus
  • Hans Kalb f. Warkus
  • Walter Weiss f. Seegerer
  • Wolf Margarete f. Warkus
  • Roswitha Stich f. Seegerer
  • Bernhard Bloedt f. Seegerer
  • A.Doernhoefer f. Warkus
  • Bay.Landesamt f.Schulen f.Warkus
  • Johann Beyer f. Siegert
  • Michael Lang f. Siegert
  • Helmut Koeferl f. Siegert
  • Lydia Brossmann f. Siegert
  • Hannelore Schmutzer f. Siegert
  • Günther Scholz f. Siegert
  • Josef Siegert f. Siegert
  • Josef Einhäupl f. Siegert
  • Isabel Köstler f. Siegert
  • Elternbeirat Pestalozzi f. Siegert
  • Christine Sczudlik f. Siegert
  • Franz Tannenberger f. Siegert
  • Birgit Busch f. Siegert
  • Patrick Lehner f. Siegert
  • K.-H. Prochaska f. Siegert
  • Thomas Lehner f. Siegert
  • Förderverein Pestalozzi f. Siegert
  • Regina Luber f. Siegert
  • Christa Siegert f. Siegert
  • Pestalozzi Grundschule f. Siegert
  • Bernhard Badura
  • Rainer Abredat
  • Bay.Landesamt f.Schulen f. Sieger
  • Weiss Jeannette f. Siegert
  • Luitgard Merkl (20 J.Medifit)
  • Klothilde Donhauser Stiftung.
  • betterplace.org - 1. Abruf (f.FliDiabs)
  • Grau Werner Amberg
  • Ehepaar Rubenbauer 60. Hochzeitstag
  • Klinikum St. Marien Amberg
  • Narhalla Haselmühl
  • Kirwagemeinschaft Haselmühl
  • Ralf Ries
  • Golf-u.Land-Club Oberpf.Wald
  • Blaster Runners e.V. Run Monte Kaolino
  • Klinikum 50+ Einnahmen
  • Rainer Ziegler f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Helmut Grundler Su.Ro.
  • Natural Resource Innov.GmbH
  • Mannel Chr. f.Geb. Schmid Chr.
  • Dr.Riedl T. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Jaschko E. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Vornehm A. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Fenk Kerstin f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Zawrel Melina f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Schmid Bernhard f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Voigt Martina f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Zinnbauer Th. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Sertl Stephan f. Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Maerkl-Richter U. f.Geb. Schmid C
  • Freimann Stefan f. Geb.Schmid Chr
  • Schwenk Erich f. Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Sertl Anna-Maria f.Geb.Schmid Chr
  • Bauer Jürgen f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Müllers Bernhard f.Geb.Schmid Chr
  • Haberberger M. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Frauendienst A. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Schweiger Konrad f.Geb.Schmid Chr
  • Dr.Muerbeth St. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Dr.Sänger H.-Fl. f.Geb.Schmid Chr
  • Schäfer Oliver f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Ringer Jochen f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Dr. Wildner Udo f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Dr. Kraska St. f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Stahl Viktoria f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Renner Martha f. Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Lehner Thomas f.Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Hirsch Christina f.Geb.Schmid Chr
  • Korodur Westphal GmbH&Co.KG
  • Baumann Annette
  • Jägerhuber Ludwig
  • Seb.Ertl f. Geb.Schmid Chr.
  • Kormann Maria
  • Dr. Udo Hock
  • Umwelt u.Tiefbau Ing. Amberg
  • Oliver Kopp
  • Helmut Eisenmann
  • Gerald Mösner
  • Michael Hutter
  • Grabenbauer Wolfgang
  • Herbert Mühlbauer
  • SZM GmbH&Co.KG
  • Franz Spanl
  • Gerald Mösner
  • Minks Dieter
  • Valentin Bößenecker
  • Fam.Reichart Michael
  • Josef Pongratz e.K.
  • Pongratz Erdbewegungs-GmbH
  • Volksbank Amberg
  • Schmidt Markus
  • Gemeinde Wackersdorf
  • Herding Filtertechnik GmbH
  • Reinhold Meyer
  • Forum-Plast GmbH
  • Günther Hofbeck
  • Wolfgang Pöplau
  • Hammer Stefan
  • Berger OHG Amberg
  • FFW Sigras e.V.
  • FFW Sigl e.V.
  • G.Häusler f. Warkus
  • G.Stransky f.Seegerer
  • Nordmeyer Wolf-Dieter
  • Kaminkehrer Schwandorf
  • Ev.Luth.Paulaner Kirchengem.Bibel
  • Ver.z.Fö.d.Zahngesundheit AS
  • Ev.Luth.Kirchengem.Johanniskirche
  • Klothilde Donhauser Stiftung
  • BDKJ Amberg Bergfestkollekte
  • Nittke Schnaittenbach
  • Ernemann Lutz u.Franziska
  • Duschinger Metallbau
  • Schuster Anton u.Carmen
  • HolznerHaus
  • Fischer Automobile
  • Steinl Markus
  • Dr.Ingo Dübeler
  • Dr.-Ing. Stefan Widmann
  • Hofbeck Marius
  • Graf Theresa
  • Concilium Steuerber.ges.
  • Markus Gebhardt
  • Kirchenst.Rottendorf
  • Fam. Maierhofer
  • Christina Donhauser
  • Rosenmüller Mathias
  • Zintl Stefan und Sandra
  • UniCredit Bank "Wir für die Region"